303, SANDBED LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 0SN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+56.4%
Sold on 22 September 2010
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+16.4%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+179.2%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 July 1998
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1