Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, PINEGROVE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£271,000
+17.8%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+78.3%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+64.3%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+42.1%
Sold on 12 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 29 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2PR
← Back to All Properties