49, THORNHILL DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 1BA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£78,000-7.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000-9.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+182.4%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,750+31.3%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 6 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1