Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MANOR ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 0ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,500
+93.8%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+73.9%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 0ER
← Back to All Properties