Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, OXFORD STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 August 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+63.6%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+96.4%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+33.3%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9NB
← Back to All Properties