Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HOULT STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
-18.9%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+0.5%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+122.0%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,450
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3NQ
← Back to All Properties