Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FREEHOLD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 0JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,791
Last Sold Price
16 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£114,358 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,791
+33.5%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£114,358 from previous sale
Sale #3
£341,433
+127.6%
Sold on 16 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£191,433 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 11 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 0JH
← Back to All Properties