Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORCHARD HOUSE, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£107,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+24.4%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Detached
+£107,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£442,125
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3UG
← Back to All Properties