Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
290, INCE GREEN LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 4RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£2,749 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,500
-5.5%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Terraced
-£2,749 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,249
+43.6%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Terraced
+£15,249 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 2 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 4RP
← Back to All Properties