FLAT 8, 119, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.6%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£330,000+194.6%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+47.0%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,834 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,166
Sold on 20 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1