4, CLINTON CRESCENT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+76.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+131.4%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£141,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+54.3%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1