8, FAR HEY CLOSE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3GL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£147,000+147.1%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1