Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 43, BROADFIELD COURT, PARK VIEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£29,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-15.0%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,999
+14.3%
Sold on 26 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,999
+43.3%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,885 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,114
Sold on 10 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1QF
← Back to All Properties