Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, WALFORD STREET, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+58.6%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500
+0.0%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+0.0%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+224.3%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2LB
← Back to All Properties