Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MIRABELLE WAY, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,555
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,445 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£142,555
-1.7%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Other
-£2,445 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Other
+£20,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 26 August 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8SQ
← Back to All Properties