17, DENTDALE CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB2 5FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.3%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£205,000+220.3%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+11.2%
Sold on 22 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,550
Sold on 28 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1