Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, RUSSELL COURT, BEACH STATION ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£23,000
+12.2%
Sold on 4 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2DR
← Back to All Properties