Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TEESDALE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+45.2%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+33.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+12.0%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DH
← Back to All Properties