34, THE SPINNEY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,900
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£27,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£244,900+12.9%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+20.6%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 29 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1