Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, LYNDHURST COURT, LYNDHURST ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+57.0%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 25 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6FZ
← Back to All Properties