Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215A, HIGH STREET, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 7RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.1%
Price Change
-£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£82,000
-38.1%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Other
-£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 31 March 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 7RN
← Back to All Properties