38, LOWER BEECHES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5JB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£24,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+12.4%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,995
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1