12, COOKHAM DENE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 1RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£122,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+147.1%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950+46.8%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 29 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1