58, APPLEDORE DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 7PQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+19.5%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£272,000+1322.2%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£252,875 from previous sale
Sale #5
£19,125-90.2%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£175,875 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+5.4%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+86.9%
Sold on 31 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1