16, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 6HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000+26.2%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+11.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+24.2%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+24.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1