Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MORNINGTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
-0.5%
Sold on 14 April 2011
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,950
+228.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3ND
← Back to All Properties