Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 25, AUGUSTA ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 8JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-16.0%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+61.3%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 22 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 8JP
← Back to All Properties