25, TATTERSALL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 2PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£89,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£150-99.8%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Other
-£89,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000-0.8%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Other
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,750
Sold on 29 August 2014
Other
Sale #1