93, ENA CRESCENT, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 5ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£58,125 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+102.2%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,875-5.2%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£3,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1