354, ST HELENS ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 3PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+24.4%
Sold on 22 May 2024
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,500+195.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+7.9%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1