Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OAKLANDS, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6TR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£149,500
+6.0%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+17.5%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+138.3%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6TR
← Back to All Properties