21, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,950
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.9%
Price Change
+£145,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£279,950+108.9%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£145,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+30.2%
Sold on 6 December 2000
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1