Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
237, LOW LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+65.7%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+37.8%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+154.0%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5QL
← Back to All Properties