Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+3.1%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£325,000
+4.0%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£312,500
+49.9%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,500
+9.7%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+35.7%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+30.3%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,450
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HS
← Back to All Properties