41, PILTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£61,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+54.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£61,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,300+246.4%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Terraced
+£81,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1