Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, THE ELMS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2GW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£19,975 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+16.6%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£19,975 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,025
+9.1%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
+£10,025 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+5.8%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+23.8%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+112.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 10 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2GW
← Back to All Properties