Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BODMIN AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
10 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,950
+23.0%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+110.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1SL
← Back to All Properties