Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, STIRLING HOUSE, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6PR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+0.5%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£221,500
-5.7%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+84.3%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
-0.4%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+43.8%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+111.9%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6PR
← Back to All Properties