Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CLINTON CRESCENT, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+85.5%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500
+5.6%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+222.1%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0RW
← Back to All Properties