Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£78,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+89.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
+£78,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,650
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XH
← Back to All Properties