Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, WHYTELADYES LANE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 9LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.3%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£291,000
+155.3%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 9LF
← Back to All Properties