Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, STANSTEAD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£930,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£280,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£930,000
+43.1%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£280,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£649,995
+188.9%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Detached
+£424,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6AA
← Back to All Properties