Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 44, NELSON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+56.0%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
+61.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
+24.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+72.4%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 18 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RZ
← Back to All Properties