Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 58, 61, MASON WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 2GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+39.9%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 2GE
← Back to All Properties