Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SUMMERFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+28.2%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+15.7%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 5 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4LY
← Back to All Properties