Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIGHFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.0%
Price Change
+£127,368 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+242.0%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£127,368 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,632
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6QN
← Back to All Properties