67, GRANTHAM ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7NG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+21.9%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£242,000+3.0%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000+34.3%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+36.7%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+42.3%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1