9, CHERRY CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 8GS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+29.1%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+144.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+9.6%
Sold on 18 November 1997
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1