Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, OAK DENE WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 8BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£12,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+8.9%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 8BE
← Back to All Properties