Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TWO GATES LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£8,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+9.8%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,250
+159.2%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2LJ
← Back to All Properties